Jury 1 | Fanny PERNET | Jury 2 | Pascal THOMAS | Jury 3 | Agnes CHIQUET |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Charlotte PETIT | Arbitre 2 | Lucien CREVOISIER | Arbitre 3 | Corinne LOISEAU |
Chrono | Alex BERTRAND GANTOIS | Ctrl tech | Lucien CREVOISIER | Marshal | Stephane AUBRY |
Secrétaire | Emy FAIVRE | Micro | Emy FAIVRE | ||
candidat arbitre 1 | Charlotte PETIT | candidat arbitre 2 | Lucien CREVOISIER | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
473098 | DURIC Adis | 2009 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 64,70 |
-65
|
65
|
69
|
69 |
75
|
79
|
81
|
81 | 150 | FED | U15 M 67 | 218,70 |
473000 | BOFFY Lucas | 2009 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 114,90 |
100
|
-104
|
104
|
104 |
125
|
-131
|
-131
|
125 | 229 | NAT | U15 M >102 | 249,43 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
474961 | MARTIN Gabriel | 2007 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 66,90 |
-98
|
-98
|
-98
|
0 |
-0
|
-0
|
-0
|
0 | 0 | N.C. | U17 M 67 | 0,00 |
490197 | KERKENI Noam | 2007 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 85,40 |
73
|
78
|
83
|
83 |
100
|
105
|
108
|
108 | 191 | IRG | U17 M 89 | 235,70 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468521 | SIMARD--FERNANDES Mathis | 2006 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 60,10 |
65
|
-69
|
-72
|
65 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 160 | IRG | U20 M 61 | 245,85 |
470263 | VIGNERESSE Erwan | 2004 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 67,00 |
80
|
85
|
88
|
88 |
102
|
106
|
-110
|
106 | 194 | FED | U20 M 67 | 276,25 |
442522 | VINCENT Gaetan | 2006 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 110,00 |
100
|
104
|
-108
|
104 |
121
|
126
|
131
|
131 | 235 | IRG | U20 M >109 | 259,80 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468517 | MARIE Sullivan | 1992 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 67,00 |
-95
|
95
|
-99
|
95 |
105
|
-115
|
115
|
115 | 210 | IRG | SEN M 67 | 299,03 |
466737 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 66,90 |
88
|
-92
|
92
|
92 |
105
|
-110
|
110
|
110 | 202 | IRG | SEN M 67 | 287,92 |
489854 | D'ANNA Steven | 2000 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 72,10 |
105
|
110
|
-115
|
110 |
133
|
-140
|
-145
|
133 | 243 | FED | SEN M 73 | 330,07 |
094944 | LEPAUL Emmanuel | 1991 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 78,50 |
120
|
125
|
130
|
130 |
145
|
153
|
-160
|
153 | 283 | NAT | SEN M 81 | 365,49 |
403316 | MULLER John | 1998 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 80,50 |
105
|
110
|
-115
|
110 |
142
|
148
|
-153
|
148 | 258 | FED | SEN M 81 | 328,55 |
452480 | MATHIOT Hugo | 2003 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 75,70 |
95
|
99
|
102
|
102 |
118
|
123
|
-128
|
123 | 225 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 296,75 |
399561 | GROSJEAN Alexandre | 2003 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 83,60 |
115
|
120
|
125
|
125 |
140
|
145
|
-150
|
145 | 270 | FED | SEN M 89 | 336,90 |
465913 | BARKAT Mohamed | 1985 |
HC AVALLON MFAC |
FR | 86,90 |
-95
|
95
|
101
|
101 |
128
|
-134
|
-136
|
128 | 229 | REG | SEN M 89 | 280,10 |
470372 | NICOLIN Aslam | 2001 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 90,00 |
107
|
113
|
-117
|
113 |
142
|
-152
|
152
|
152 | 265 | FED | SEN M 96 | 318,59 |
416133 | SPERKA Sacha | 1999 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 90,00 |
-122
|
-122
|
-122
|
0 |
75
|
76
|
77
|
77 | 0 | N.C. | SEN M 96 | 0,00 |
457567 | FERRE Benjamin | 2000 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 108,60 |
-145
|
145
|
-160
|
145 |
190
|
195
|
200
|
200 | 345 | NAT | SEN M 109 | 383,16 |