Jury 1 | Robert MANLAY | Jury 2 | Michel LE BLOA | Jury 3 | Daniel MENONI |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Serge LAGARDE | Arbitre 2 | Clarisse BARBIER | Arbitre 3 | William GAZE |
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Julien COLEUR | Marshal | Estelle MORIN | |
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
483124 | GERACI Marianna | 2010 |
ELITE BARBELL VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 64,60 |
52
|
54
|
55
|
55 |
63
|
-66
|
66
|
66 | 121 | NAT | U15 F 71 | 156,46 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
481075 | LAURENT Emeline | 2007 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 70,45 |
61
|
65
|
-68
|
65 |
74
|
-78
|
-80
|
74 | 139 | NAT | U17 F 71 | 171,17 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471732 | PICHON Laurine | 2006 |
AS MONTFERRANDAISE |
FR | 53,60 |
29
|
32
|
-35
|
32 |
38
|
-41
|
-42
|
38 | 70 | DPT | U20 F 55 | 102,31 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
481073 | SCHILLACI Emmanuelle | 1993 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 53,55 |
-54
|
54
|
-58
|
54 |
70
|
74
|
-76
|
74 | 128 | IRG | SEN F 55 | 187,21 |
466862 | BERTIN Fanny | 1992 |
SAVOIE BARBELL TEAM |
FR | 55,00 |
-55
|
56
|
-59
|
56 |
66
|
-70
|
-71
|
66 | 122 | IRG | SEN F 55 | 175,08 |
462754 | VATINEL Anais | 1987 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 57,75 |
50
|
-53
|
-54
|
50 |
64
|
67
|
69
|
69 | 119 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 165,15 |
483030 | LELARGE Anaïs | 1991 |
CHM AUBENAS |
FR | 58,25 |
45
|
50
|
-52
|
50 |
60
|
64
|
68
|
68 | 118 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 162,82 |
494107 | MURDICA Clara | 1997 |
CHM AUBENAS |
FR | 57,25 |
40
|
45
|
-50
|
45 |
50
|
55
|
56
|
56 | 101 | REG | SEN F 59 | 140,99 |
468247 | ARMSTRONG Victoria | 1995 |
SAVOIE BARBELL TEAM |
FR | 63,35 |
-66
|
66
|
-70
|
66 |
81
|
-84
|
87
|
87 | 153 | FED | SEN F 64 | 200,16 |
477872 | ROUGIER Louane | 2002 |
AS MONTFERRANDAISE |
FR | 63,35 |
-67
|
-67
|
67
|
67 |
80
|
-85
|
85
|
85 | 152 | FED | SEN F 64 | 198,86 |
496035 | CHOFFEL Eléona | 2002 |
AS MONTFERRANDAISE |
FR | 63,70 |
-55
|
55
|
-60
|
55 |
75
|
-80
|
-80
|
75 | 130 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 169,51 |
492035 | LUGUIN Annabelle | 2000 |
HYBRID ATHLETICS |
FR | 64,00 |
-54
|
-54
|
54
|
54 |
68
|
71
|
76
|
76 | 130 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 169,03 |
483334 | LANCIER Amélie | 1990 |
CHM AUBENAS |
FR | 64,00 |
52
|
57
|
-60
|
57 |
65
|
-70
|
70
|
70 | 127 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 165,13 |
464705 | KYRIAKIDES Alexia | 1997 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 61,90 |
-52
|
52
|
56
|
56 |
65
|
70
|
-72
|
70 | 126 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 167,20 |
443811 | GOMEZ Charlène | 1990 |
AS MONTFERRANDAISE |
FR | 61,10 |
-52
|
52
|
54
|
54 |
60
|
-65
|
-65
|
60 | 114 | REG | SEN F 64 | 152,51 |
484281 | CHIHI Mauranne jasmine | 1997 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 65,30 |
-50
|
50
|
-56
|
50 |
63
|
-67
|
-70
|
63 | 113 | REG | SEN F 71 | 145,19 |
480880 | LAMBERT Joy | 1985 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 69,10 |
50
|
-54
|
-55
|
50 |
-60
|
60
|
-65
|
60 | 110 | REG | SEN F 71 | 136,88 |
473781 | LUGUIN Alexandra | 1997 |
HYBRID ATHLETICS |
FR | 70,05 |
-43
|
-43
|
46
|
46 |
-53
|
-56
|
56
|
56 | 102 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 125,99 |