Jury 1 | Mikael MAILLOT | Jury 2 | Jose HOARAU | Jury 3 | Jean philippe IFANGOUSINE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Hugues HUET | Arbitre 3 | Lisa LEIBUNDGUTH | |
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | Caroline PROUET | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
494499 | FONTAINE Maelle | 2008 |
LO SAN JOSEPH BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 62,17 |
15
|
18
|
22
|
22 |
21
|
24
|
27
|
27 | 49 | N.C. | U17 F 64 | 64,84 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
479294 | LEBON Leane | 2006 |
LO SAN JOSEPH BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 80,09 |
45
|
48
|
-50
|
48 |
55
|
58
|
60
|
60 | 108 | REG | U20 F 81 | 124,90 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
497734 | FAUSTINO Anne-sophie | 1999 |
CHRF MAHAVELI |
FR | 56,71 |
40
|
43
|
-47
|
43 |
58
|
62
|
-65
|
62 | 105 | REG | SEN F 59 | 147,52 |
454568 | JEANNIN Sophie | 1992 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 57,51 |
42
|
-45
|
45
|
45 |
52
|
54
|
-56
|
54 | 99 | REG | SEN F 59 | 137,78 |
475955 | ROY Emilie | 1985 |
CHRF MAHAVELI |
FR | 58,87 |
35
|
-37
|
37
|
37 |
51
|
-54
|
-56
|
51 | 88 | DPT | SEN F 59 | 120,58 |
492033 | BAISSE Chloé | 1997 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 68,99 |
55
|
-58
|
-60
|
55 |
64
|
-67
|
-70
|
64 | 119 | REG | SEN F 71 | 148,21 |
497724 | BOUREL Alice | 2002 |
CHRF MAHAVELI |
FR | 67,88 |
-50
|
50
|
-55
|
50 |
65
|
68
|
-70
|
68 | 118 | REG | SEN F 71 | 148,29 |
492718 | COIRET Clarisse | 2002 |
CHRF MAHAVELI |
FR | 65,19 |
40
|
45
|
47
|
47 |
53
|
57
|
-60
|
57 | 104 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 133,75 |
494862 | LEBON Cynthia | 1988 |
LO SAN JOSEPH BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 69,47 |
-44
|
-44
|
45
|
45 |
55
|
58
|
-60
|
58 | 103 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 127,79 |
476118 | DURIEUX Laura | 1992 |
CH DU TAMPON |
FR | 88,06 |
49
|
53
|
-56
|
53 |
65
|
-68
|
-70
|
65 | 118 | DPT | SEN F >87 | 131,21 |
493012 | DESTINE Germilda | 1992 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 99,35 |
40
|
43
|
-46
|
43 |
-55
|
-55
|
55
|
55 | 98 | DEB | SEN F >87 | 104,60 |