Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Yann BERTHEL | Arbitre 2 | Florestan AMBS | Arbitre 3 | Sebatien TERRIER |
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Nicolas ALBENGA | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
497945 | QUEVAT Arthur | 2010 |
MASSILIA BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 49,70 |
37
|
41
|
43
|
43 |
45
|
50
|
53
|
53 | 96 | REG | U15 M 55 | 171,53 |
497821 | SEGURA Johan | 2010 |
HC PELISSANNAIS |
CO | 51,90 |
24
|
27
|
30
|
30 |
40
|
45
|
-50
|
45 | 75 | DPT | U15 M 55 | 129,22 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471637 | SCHWALM-ENCRENAZ Guilhem | 2008 |
MASSILIA BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 55,90 |
32
|
35
|
38
|
38 |
45
|
48
|
51
|
51 | 89 | DEB | U17 M 61 | 144,46 |
478982 | DE HARO Sacha | 2008 |
MASSILIA BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 61,60 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 |
-88
|
88
|
-94
|
88 | 163 | IRG | U17 M 67 | 246,01 |
496832 | MONTEBRAN Sam | 2008 |
ASL DUMONT D URVILLE |
FR | 72,80 |
30
|
33
|
35
|
35 |
35
|
40
|
44
|
44 | 79 | N.C. | U17 M 73 | 106,67 |
496830 | MONTEBRAN Edgar | 2008 |
ASL DUMONT D URVILLE |
FR | 69,30 |
30
|
33
|
-35
|
33 |
35
|
40
|
44
|
44 | 77 | N.C. | U17 M 73 | 107,24 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
472703 | LABARTHE Thibault | 2006 |
ASL DUMONT D URVILLE |
FR | 56,70 |
39
|
-41
|
41
|
41 |
50
|
54
|
-56
|
54 | 95 | DEB | U20 M 61 | 152,51 |
479052 | FERRERES Matteo | 2006 |
MASSILIA BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 72,00 |
-67
|
67
|
70
|
70 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 165 | REG | U20 M 73 | 224,32 |
472702 | MONTEBRAN Valentin | 2005 |
ASL DUMONT D URVILLE |
FR | 104,40 |
42
|
45
|
-47
|
45 |
-53
|
53
|
57
|
57 | 102 | N.C. | U20 M 109 | 114,97 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
477791 | LACAN Dylan | 2003 |
1789 BARBELL LIFTING CLUB |
FR | 61,80 |
55
|
-65
|
-65
|
55 |
65
|
72
|
-80
|
72 | 127 | DEB | SEN M 67 | 191,23 |
496745 | SEGURA ARBOLEDA Jophser ivan | 2003 |
HC PELISSANNAIS |
CO | 71,50 |
74
|
-77
|
-77
|
74 |
88
|
93
|
97
|
97 | 171 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 233,48 |
493114 | CARLOTTI Franck | 1975 |
1789 BARBELL LIFTING CLUB |
FR | 71,70 |
55
|
63
|
-70
|
63 |
68
|
-75
|
80
|
80 | 143 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 194,91 |
475911 | KAISER Andreas | 1990 |
HC MARSEILLE |
DE | 69,80 |
-62
|
-62
|
63
|
63 |
72
|
-76
|
-76
|
72 | 135 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 187,16 |