PDL - Championnat de France élite jeune - Evron - U17 F ( S P6)
Saison 2023/2024

01 Jui 2024 -  Evron     Individuelle
Ligue: PAYS DE LA LOIRE
Jury 1 Bernard HOUET Jury 2 Charlene COGNON Jury 3 Ludovic SEBBAH
Arbitre 1 Aurore MICHEL Arbitre 2 Stephane PICHON Arbitre 3 Jerome YVENOU
Chrono Ctrl tech Philippe RODET Marshal Anthony BRUN
Secrétaire Jean claude CHAVIGNY Micro  
candidat arbitre 1 candidat arbitre 2 candidat arbitre 3
Licence Nom AN Club NAT P.C. 1 2 3 ARR 1 2 3 EPJ TOTAL Série Catégorie IWF
436428 KOCHETOVA Margot 2008 STADE MONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE
FR 49,00
67
69
-71
69
79
82
-0
82 151 INT A U17 F 49 236,09
481924 ACINHO Estelle 2008 ESVL HALTERO- MUSCU-GYM
FR 49,00
46
48
-50
48
55
-58
-60
55 103 NAT U17 F 49 161,04
441773 GROSJEAN Maëlys 2008 CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN
FR 48,62
43
-46
-47
43
53
-56
-58
53 96 FED U17 F 49 151,02
490667 ZOGHLAMI Clemence 2007 ASPTT STRASBOURG
FR 48,65
36
39
-41
39
46
49
53
53 92 FED U17 F 49 144,65
431370 BEAUGEOIST Romane 2007 CHM SALEUX
FR 48,20
40
-43
-44
40
51
-54
-54
51 91 FED U17 F 49 144,14
457505 GALVAO PEREIRA Andrada 2008 CA ROSENDAEL
BE 60,72
72
-77
77
77
90
-94
94
94 171 INT A U17 F 64 229,68
461765 CALMUS Thais 2007 HC AVALLON MFAC
FR 63,93
75
78
-80
78
-85
85
88
88 166 INT A U17 F 64 215,98
472596 VAN STRAATEN Clara 2007 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN
FR 62,10
60
63
-66
63
-78
78
-81
78 141 INT B U17 F 64 186,73
481445 RAYNAUD Laura 2007 CROSSFIT HYERES
FR 62,65
53
56
59
59
73
-76
78
78 137 INT B U17 F 64 180,45
473594 ROBERT Célia 2008 CLUB HALTEROPHILIE RAPTOR
RE 62,52
48
-50
51
51
58
61
63
63 114 FED U17 F 64 150,35
490750 VIOLET Grazia 2008 SHC HAGUENAU
FR 61,45
43
-47
-47
43
-60
60
63
63 106 FED U17 F 64 141,30
473396 FILMOTTE Eurydice 2008 HC MONTALBANAIS
FR 62,96
58
-60
-62
58
-72
-73
-75
0 0 N.C. U17 F 64 0,00
472719 PEREIRA Kelly 2008 ESVL HALTERO- MUSCU-GYM
FR 61,87
-54
-54
-54
0
-0
-0
-0
0 0 N.C. U17 F 64 0,00
473925 PENCOLE Yael 2007 VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE
FR 63,16
-45
-45
-45
0
-0
-0
-0
0 0 N.C. U17 F 64 0,00
479769 TERENNE Lou ann 2007 CHM VAUZELLES
FR 68,78
51
-53
-53
51
62
64
-67
64 115 FED U17 F 71 143,46
415429 FONTENELLE Lea 2008 CHCD COMINES
FR 67,81
48
51
-54
51
-60
60
63
63 114 FED U17 F 71 143,34
481075 LAURENT Emeline 2007 CH ARBRESLE
FR 73,85
70
74
-77
74
82
88
92
92 166 INT B U17 F 76 199,49
466996 FIRENZULA Maya charlotte 2008 CH DU TAMPON
FR 73,01
65
-70
-70
65
-74
74
80
80 145 INT B U17 F 76 175,26
450346 HOFLACK Laura 2008 CHCD COMINES
FR 72,79
48
52
-55
52
58
-63
-63
58 110 IRG U17 F 76 133,16
471285 JAN Manon 2008 OGS HALTEROPHILIE MUSCULATION
FR 100,03
-50
50
55
55
70
-75
75
75 130 FED U17 F >81 138,47