Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Anais PREDY | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHC Haguenau
|
IWF : 625,65 | |||||||||||||||||
383773 | CORBETHAU Amélie | 2004 |
SHC HAGUENAU |
FR | 48,00 |
38
|
41
|
-43
|
41 |
48
|
51
|
53
|
53 | 94 | FED | U17 F 49 | 148,99 | |
421940 | CORBETHAU Eva | 2002 |
SHC HAGUENAU |
FR | 55,90 |
44
|
47
|
50
|
50 |
61
|
64
|
66
|
66 | 116 | FED | U20 F 59 | 164,26 | |
400179 | POTTIER Morgane | 2001 |
SHC HAGUENAU |
FR | 73,70 |
55
|
58
|
-60
|
58 |
66
|
69
|
71
|
71 | 129 | FED | U20 F 76 | 155,00 | |
408485 | KOCH Laura | 1997 |
SHC HAGUENAU |
FR | 60,40 |
47
|
50
|
52
|
52 |
60
|
63
|
65
|
65 | 117 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 157,40 | |
US Wittenheim
|
IWF : 580,14 | |||||||||||||||||
316601 | TSCHAEN Amandine | 1996 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 49,90 |
38
|
40
|
-42
|
40 |
50
|
53
|
55
|
55 | 95 | REG | SEN F 55 | 146,09 | |
287490 | LANG Clemence | 1992 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 57,80 |
40
|
-43
|
43
|
43 |
53
|
-56
|
56
|
56 | 99 | REG | SEN F 59 | 137,05 | |
435696 | VOGT Clémence | 1991 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 72,40 |
38
|
41
|
-43
|
41 |
50
|
-54
|
54
|
54 | 95 | DPT | SEN F 76 | 115,18 | |
298196 | CERDAN Margot | 1997 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 84,50 |
63
|
67
|
70
|
70 |
88
|
91
|
-93
|
91 | 161 | FED | SEN F 87 | 181,82 | |
ASI Avenir
|
IWF : 547,49 | |||||||||||||||||
440558 | WOLFF Adeline | 2005 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 51,00 |
31
|
33
|
35
|
35 |
45
|
48
|
50
|
50 | 85 | FED | U15 F 55 | 128,57 | |
432784 | TOUSSAINT Margot | 2003 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 55,00 |
42
|
-45
|
45
|
45 |
54
|
57
|
60
|
60 | 105 | NAT | U17 F 55 | 150,37 | |
429831 | GANGLOFF Lucie | 2003 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 62,10 |
43
|
46
|
49
|
49 |
57
|
61
|
-65
|
61 | 110 | FED | U17 F 64 | 145,43 | |
440168 | BAUER Camille | 2003 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 70,30 |
40
|
43
|
-45
|
43 |
54
|
57
|
-60
|
57 | 100 | IRG | U17 F 71 | 123,12 | |
ASPTT Strasbourg
|
IWF : 543,24 | |||||||||||||||||
025608 | WITKOWSKI Dagmar | 1958 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
FR | 55,60 |
42
|
44
|
46
|
46 |
48
|
50
|
52
|
52 | 98 | REG | SEN F 59 | 139,29 | |
453045 | GHIRINGHELLI Julia | 1989 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
FR | 58,90 |
34
|
-36
|
37
|
37 |
46
|
49
|
-51
|
49 | 86 | DPT | SEN F 59 | 117,58 | |
446200 | MIESCH Jeanne | 1993 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
FR | 97,90 |
56
|
59
|
61
|
61 |
74
|
79
|
-83
|
79 | 140 | IRG | SEN F >87 | 150,02 | |
068212 | FARNY Melanie | 1991 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
FR | 90,60 |
50
|
52
|
54
|
54 |
62
|
66
|
70
|
70 | 124 | DPT | SEN F >87 | 136,35 | |
MJC Ungersheim
|
IWF : 432,11 | |||||||||||||||||
452994 | LICHTLE Elisa | 2006 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 72,20 |
27
|
29
|
-31
|
29 |
33
|
36
|
-38
|
36 | 65 | DPT | U15 F 76 | 78,92 | |
373892 | MANNY Elodie | 2003 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 52,50 |
20
|
22
|
24
|
24 |
28
|
30
|
32
|
32 | 56 | DPT | U17 F 55 | 82,91 | |
009508 | MANNY Sylvie | 1967 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 56,00 |
32
|
-34
|
34
|
34 |
43
|
46
|
-48
|
46 | 80 | DPT | SEN F 59 | 113,14 | |
106080 | GERONDI Elodie | 1988 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 75,10 |
50
|
53
|
56
|
56 |
70
|
73
|
76
|
76 | 132 | IRG | SEN F 76 | 157,14 |