Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Marine GOLAB | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANEUVEVILLE HMS
|
IWF : 1299,23 | |||||||||||||||||
419843 | THOMASSON Yann | 2002 |
LANEUVEVILLE HMS |
FR | 86,70 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 |
134
|
138
|
-142
|
138 | 253 | FED | U20 M 89 | 297,61 | |
422037 | DRAPP Aurelien | 2002 |
LANEUVEVILLE HMS |
FR | 93,00 |
75
|
80
|
85
|
85 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 | 190 | REG | U20 M 96 | 216,74 | |
225152 | WAHRHEIT Cyrille | 1972 |
LANEUVEVILLE HMS |
FR | 54,50 |
50
|
53
|
-55
|
53 |
68
|
70
|
72
|
72 | 125 | DPT | SEN M 55 | 195,38 | |
273033 | GUINDOS Vincent | 1998 |
LANEUVEVILLE HMS |
FR | 66,90 |
76
|
80
|
83
|
83 |
97
|
102
|
-108
|
102 | 185 | REG | SEN M 67 | 250,67 | |
283960 | CUVILLIER Valentin | 1998 |
LANEUVEVILLE HMS |
FR | 68,60 |
105
|
-110
|
112
|
112 |
134
|
138
|
142
|
142 | 254 | FED | SEN M 73 | 338,83 | |
GRAND NANCY HM
|
IWF : 1185,18 | |||||||||||||||||
422038 | BALLOUT Tarek | 1990 |
GRAND NANCY HM |
FR | 66,40 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 |
85
|
90
|
95
|
95 | 170 | REG | SEN M 67 | 231,44 | |
154183 | ALVES Michel | 1976 |
GRAND NANCY HM |
FR | 74,90 |
70
|
77
|
82
|
82 |
90
|
95
|
100
|
100 | 182 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 230,62 | |
269818 | BONTEMS Julien | 1985 |
GRAND NANCY HM |
FR | 91,30 |
105
|
-110
|
110
|
110 |
135
|
-140
|
-140
|
135 | 245 | IRG | SEN M 96 | 281,67 | |
374442 | DA CRUZ PINHEIRO Denis manuel | 1993 |
GRAND NANCY HM |
FR | 90,30 |
79
|
84
|
88
|
88 |
115
|
120
|
125
|
125 | 213 | REG | SEN M 96 | 246,04 | |
452743 | GUALANDI David | 1996 |
GRAND NANCY HM |
FR | 101,20 |
67
|
72
|
77
|
77 |
88
|
94
|
100
|
100 | 177 | DEB | SEN M 102 | 195,41 | |
MJC UNGERSHEIM 2
|
IWF : 963,11 | |||||||||||||||||
436397 | MOLES Noa | 2002 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 72,00 |
55
|
60
|
65
|
65 |
73
|
79
|
-84
|
79 | 144 | DPT | U20 M 73 | 186,62 | |
446051 | CHELALI Fateh | 2001 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 107,70 |
40
|
45
|
50
|
50 |
50
|
57
|
-62
|
57 | 107 | N.C. | U20 M 109 | 115,66 | |
436395 | KUBLER Bastien | 1993 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 62,00 |
65
|
70
|
-73
|
70 |
-80
|
80
|
87
|
87 | 157 | DPT | SEN M 67 | 223,59 | |
171429 | MARTINEZ Sebastien | 1987 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 80,00 |
85
|
90
|
-93
|
90 |
100
|
107
|
-111
|
107 | 197 | REG | SEN M 81 | 240,99 | |
137910 | LASNE Pascal | 1967 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 73,30 |
57
|
62
|
65
|
65 |
80
|
85
|
88
|
88 | 153 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 196,25 |