Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE
|
IWF : 1214,30 | |||||||||||||||||
453273 | MOLESTI Alexandre | 1993 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 72,40 |
80
|
87
|
91
|
91 |
110
|
118
|
-125
|
118 | 209 | REG | SEN M 73 | 269,99 | |
453275 | BURLA Romain | 1986 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 72,20 |
73
|
-78
|
-80
|
73 |
-90
|
90
|
95
|
95 | 168 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 217,37 | |
431411 | VILLEMINOT Alex | 1993 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 76,70 |
87
|
92
|
-97
|
92 |
111
|
118
|
-130
|
118 | 210 | REG | SEN M 81 | 262,66 | |
445665 | PEREZ Sébastien | 1992 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 77,70 |
81
|
-85
|
-87
|
81 |
101
|
-107
|
-111
|
101 | 182 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 226,06 | |
453269 | ROYER SYLVESTRE BRU Carl | 1987 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 95,40 |
80
|
-88
|
91
|
91 |
110
|
120
|
-130
|
120 | 211 | REG | SEN M 96 | 238,22 | |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 1073,09 | |||||||||||||||||
230768 | GANDON Romain | 1997 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 80,10 |
83
|
89
|
95
|
95 |
103
|
113
|
120
|
120 | 215 | REG | SEN M 81 | 262,84 | |
338586 | BAUDRY Marc | 1985 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 76,20 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 |
85
|
90
|
98
|
98 | 173 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 217,15 | |
377631 | BENOIT Joan | 1998 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 76,40 |
-95
|
-95
|
-95
|
0 |
112
|
117
|
120
|
120 | 120 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 150,41 | |
246678 | BONICI MORENO Sebastien | 1974 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 94,80 |
60
|
63
|
68
|
68 |
77
|
80
|
85
|
85 | 153 | N.C. | SEN M 96 | 173,17 | |
176060 | LAUGIER Sebastien | 1980 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 108,60 |
105
|
112
|
115
|
115 |
130
|
135
|
-145
|
135 | 250 | IRG | SEN M 109 | 269,53 | |
EEAR MONTEUX
|
IWF : 1060,37 | |||||||||||||||||
438946 | BAILLIEUX Cyril | 2005 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 53,00 |
56
|
59
|
-61
|
59 |
72
|
76
|
79
|
79 | 138 | FED | U17 M 55 | 220,40 | |
453203 | GLEYZE Alexis | 2006 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 57,80 |
53
|
57
|
59
|
59 |
60
|
-65
|
-65
|
60 | 119 | DPT | U17 M 61 | 178,03 | |
415949 | FERREIRA CORTES Thibault | 1995 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 73,90 |
83
|
88
|
92
|
92 |
100
|
110
|
-116
|
110 | 202 | REG | SEN M 81 | 257,90 | |
467424 | BENABDALLAH Madjid | 1986 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 80,50 |
60
|
-65
|
65
|
65 |
80
|
85
|
90
|
90 | 155 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 189,01 | |
464887 | ZAMUDIO Sebastien | 1992 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 86,90 |
73
|
78
|
83
|
83 |
95
|
100
|
-105
|
100 | 183 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 215,04 | |
CHC MONDRAGON
|
IWF : 1011,49 | |||||||||||||||||
439449 | BOYER Karsten | 2006 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 62,80 |
50
|
55
|
58
|
58 |
65
|
70
|
73
|
73 | 131 | REG | U17 M 67 | 184,95 | |
248237 | DUBOIS Anthony | 1987 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 80,50 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
105
|
-110
|
-110
|
105 | 190 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 231,69 | |
442961 | BASSI Grégory | 1999 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 74,30 |
50
|
60
|
65
|
65 |
70
|
75
|
80
|
80 | 145 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 184,56 | |
461927 | MARMET Benjamin | 1990 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 90,70 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 | 205 | REG | SEN M 96 | 236,35 | |
468738 | DOUSPIS Florian | 1988 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 92,30 |
60
|
67
|
-72
|
67 |
75
|
-81
|
85
|
85 | 152 | N.C. | SEN M 96 | 173,94 |