Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
|
IWF : 1500,81 | |||||||||||||||||
032445 | CAESEMAEKER Kevin | 1986 |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
FR | 62,30 |
95
|
100
|
102
|
102 |
115
|
120
|
124
|
124 | 226 | FED | SEN M 67 | 320,81 | |
443667 | AMOUSSOU Edwin | 1990 |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
FR | 87,80 |
105
|
110
|
117
|
117 |
127
|
132
|
-137
|
132 | 249 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 291,23 | |
313920 | LOURME Remy | 1992 |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
FR | 90,20 |
110
|
115
|
118
|
118 |
140
|
145
|
150
|
150 | 268 | FED | SEN M 96 | 309,72 | |
198301 | DJASSIDJI Willy | 1991 |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
FR | 96,30 |
120
|
-125
|
-130
|
120 |
147
|
154
|
-161
|
154 | 274 | FED | SEN M 102 | 308,20 | |
468240 | MICHEL Arthur | 1997 |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
FR | 108,30 |
-110
|
110
|
115
|
115 |
130
|
136
|
-142
|
136 | 251 | IRG | SEN M 109 | 270,85 | |
AO SALLAUMINES
|
IWF : 1221,24 | |||||||||||||||||
461972 | SAUVAGE Hector | 1993 |
AO SALLAUMINES |
FR | 80,30 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
95
|
100
|
104
|
104 | 194 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 236,87 | |
360931 | REMOND David | 1973 |
AO SALLAUMINES |
FR | 88,40 |
90
|
95
|
-98
|
95 |
120
|
125
|
-130
|
125 | 220 | REG | SEN M 89 | 256,52 | |
461969 | DELAHAYE Julien | 1992 |
AO SALLAUMINES |
FR | 101,10 |
92
|
97
|
102
|
102 |
110
|
122
|
132
|
132 | 234 | REG | SEN M 102 | 258,44 | |
403659 | HULOT Florian | 2001 |
AO SALLAUMINES |
FR | 108,90 |
77
|
-82
|
82
|
82 |
105
|
-110
|
-110
|
105 | 187 | DEB | SEN M 109 | 201,43 | |
205150 | VAN THIENEN Tom | 1988 |
AO SALLAUMINES |
BE | 124,80 |
103
|
110
|
-115
|
110 |
-140
|
142
|
148
|
148 | 258 | IRG | SEN M >109 | 267,98 |