Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Alexia COGNON | Arbitre 3 | Sebastien BELLIER | |
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROSSFIT GRAVITY
|
IWF : 706,27 | |||||||||||||||||
450801 | PROUSTEAU Anais | 2000 |
CROSSFIT GRAVITY |
FR | 48,20 |
55
|
60
|
63
|
63 |
68
|
-77
|
-77
|
68 | 131 | NAT | SEN F 49 | 206,96 | |
464551 | ILCHUK Kateryna | 2001 |
CROSSFIT GRAVITY |
FR | 58,20 |
50
|
-53
|
54
|
54 |
60
|
-66
|
-66
|
60 | 114 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 157,10 | |
277015 | MONTANDON Tamara | 1999 |
CROSSFIT GRAVITY |
FR | 63,00 |
63
|
-66
|
66
|
66 |
77
|
-80
|
80
|
80 | 146 | FED | SEN F 64 | 191,34 | |
434901 | BOUYER Alexia | 1998 |
CROSSFIT GRAVITY |
FR | 63,80 |
48
|
-52
|
-52
|
48 |
68
|
-72
|
-72
|
68 | 116 | REG | SEN F 64 | 150,87 | |
CJF LAVAL VOUTRE HALTERO 53
|
IWF : 647,97 | |||||||||||||||||
431163 | GARNIER Camille | 2006 |
CJF LAVAL VOUTRE HALTERO 53 |
FR | 51,80 |
42
|
45
|
-47
|
45 |
52
|
55
|
58
|
58 | 103 | FED | U17 F 55 | 154,00 | |
452604 | POUSTOMIS Marie | 1991 |
CJF LAVAL VOUTRE HALTERO 53 |
FR | 67,90 |
65
|
68
|
70
|
70 |
85
|
88
|
90
|
90 | 160 | FED | SEN F 71 | 200,76 | |
358338 | COGNON Sonia | 1974 |
CJF LAVAL VOUTRE HALTERO 53 |
FR | 68,00 |
57
|
60
|
62
|
62 |
75
|
78
|
-80
|
78 | 140 | IRG | SEN F 71 | 175,52 | |
000927 | COGNON Charlene | 1985 |
CJF LAVAL VOUTRE HALTERO 53 |
FR | 72,30 |
43
|
45
|
-47
|
45 |
52
|
-55
|
-55
|
52 | 97 | DPT | SEN F 76 | 117,69 | |
ANGERS MENESTYS BARBELL CLUB
|
IWF : 580,13 | |||||||||||||||||
443702 | FORMONT Johanna | 1988 |
ANGERS MENESTYS BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 48,60 |
58
|
61
|
-63
|
61 |
73
|
76
|
-80
|
76 | 137 | NAT | SEN F 49 | 215,04 | |
468183 | CHANTEUX Mélissa | 1995 |
ANGERS MENESTYS BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 59,80 |
35
|
37
|
-40
|
37 |
35
|
-37
|
-37
|
35 | 72 | DEB | SEN F 64 | 97,48 | |
468186 | MORIN Jessica | 1999 |
ANGERS MENESTYS BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 66,70 |
47
|
-51
|
-51
|
47 |
65
|
-69
|
70
|
70 | 117 | REG | SEN F 71 | 148,28 | |
468185 | CHOTTIN Laure | 1987 |
ANGERS MENESTYS BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 66,50 |
35
|
-38
|
38
|
38 |
-52
|
52
|
56
|
56 | 94 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 119,33 | |
CROSSFIT CHALLANS
|
IWF : 534,45 | |||||||||||||||||
443682 | FLECHER Marion | 1996 |
CROSSFIT CHALLANS |
FR | 57,60 |
-50
|
50
|
55
|
55 |
63
|
68
|
-72
|
68 | 123 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 170,67 | |
465696 | MARTINEAU Emma | 2001 |
CROSSFIT CHALLANS |
FR | 58,60 |
-45
|
45
|
-50
|
45 |
-60
|
-60
|
-60
|
0 | 45 | N.C. | SEN F 59 | 61,73 | |
465598 | ROUSSEAU Pauline | 1995 |
CROSSFIT CHALLANS |
FR | 63,20 |
45
|
50
|
55
|
55 |
55
|
60
|
-66
|
60 | 115 | REG | SEN F 64 | 150,42 | |
429604 | RAYBAUD Camille | 1998 |
CROSSFIT CHALLANS |
FR | 59,80 |
48
|
-51
|
-51
|
48 |
60
|
-64
|
64
|
64 | 112 | REG | SEN F 64 | 151,64 |