Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 1167,39 | |||||||||||||||||
383218 | NDICKA MATAM Paul heracles | 1988 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
CM | 57,80 |
75
|
80
|
-0
|
80 |
105
|
110
|
-115
|
110 | 190 | IRG | SEN M 61 | 284,26 | |
336652 | MASCLEF Corentin | 1997 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 79,10 |
85
|
90
|
-92
|
90 |
105
|
-110
|
-110
|
105 | 195 | REG | SEN M 81 | 239,94 | |
340890 | MASCLEF Camille | 1994 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 76,50 |
75
|
80
|
-85
|
80 |
95
|
-100
|
100
|
100 | 180 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 225,45 | |
469332 | CLOUX Thomas | 2000 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 77,60 |
70
|
75
|
80
|
80 |
95
|
-100
|
100
|
100 | 180 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 223,73 | |
000243 | AIT SIDI LAHCEN Mohamed | 1971 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 81,40 |
70
|
-75
|
-75
|
70 |
90
|
-0
|
-0
|
90 | 160 | DEB | SEN M 89 | 194,01 | |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
|
IWF : 1035,42 | |||||||||||||||||
467788 | BORJA STAMBUCK Klauzs | 1983 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 66,80 |
43
|
-47
|
-50
|
43 |
60
|
65
|
-70
|
65 | 108 | N.C. | SEN M 67 | 146,47 | |
257099 | DIONIS Etienne | 1994 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 73,00 |
-80
|
80
|
86
|
86 |
100
|
-105
|
107
|
107 | 193 | REG | SEN M 73 | 248,13 | |
000759 | RODET Philippe | 1958 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 72,50 |
43
|
47
|
-50
|
47 |
55
|
60
|
65
|
65 | 112 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 144,56 | |
304346 | PANNIRSELVAME Thomas | 1997 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 81,90 |
75
|
82
|
-90
|
82 |
120
|
125
|
130
|
130 | 212 | REG | SEN M 89 | 256,28 | |
423263 | CHALI Christophe | 1979 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 92,60 |
90
|
-95
|
95
|
95 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 | 210 | REG | SEN M 96 | 239,99 | |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 845,72 | |||||||||||||||||
455826 | ARIHIR Ismail | 2006 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 82,40 |
30
|
35
|
-40
|
35 |
40
|
-45
|
45
|
45 | 80 | N.C. | U17 M 89 | 96,42 | |
437886 | GUOI Olivier | 2002 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 69,70 |
-60
|
60
|
-63
|
60 |
-75
|
75
|
80
|
80 | 140 | DPT | U20 M 73 | 184,96 | |
468823 | SALMON Albin | 1999 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 80,00 |
55
|
60
|
-65
|
60 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 135 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 165,14 | |
443630 | NDIAYE Ahmed | 1991 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 83,90 |
70
|
75
|
-82
|
75 |
93
|
100
|
-105
|
100 | 175 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 209,07 | |
421591 | PAMBOU SOUAMI Alain | 1986 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 102,50 |
73
|
-80
|
-80
|
73 |
90
|
100
|
-105
|
100 | 173 | DEB | SEN M 109 | 190,13 | |
SQY HALTERO
|
IWF : 754,61 | |||||||||||||||||
446595 | ABDOLA Paul | 1989 |
SQY HALTERO |
FR | 74,40 |
60
|
65
|
-70
|
65 |
85
|
90
|
95
|
95 | 160 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 203,50 | |
461979 | SUN Serey | 1988 |
SQY HALTERO |
FR | 80,20 |
60
|
-67
|
67
|
67 |
90
|
-97
|
-100
|
90 | 157 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 191,81 | |
461980 | BROCARD Samy | 1989 |
SQY HALTERO |
FR | 77,70 |
45
|
50
|
55
|
55 |
50
|
60
|
70
|
70 | 125 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 155,26 | |
403654 | BROTCORNE Kevin | 1996 |
SQY HALTERO |
FR | 88,40 |
70
|
73
|
-77
|
73 |
90
|
97
|
102
|
102 | 175 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 204,05 |