Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 1454,55 | |||||||||||||||||
368739 | CISSOKO Christopher | 2000 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 71,40 |
90
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
125
|
-130
|
-131
|
125 | 230 | IRG | SEN M 73 | 299,53 | |
285663 | MARQUEZ Octavio | 1989 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 79,20 |
95
|
-100
|
-100
|
95 |
125
|
128
|
131
|
131 | 226 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 277,91 | |
430185 | CREUILLOT Charles | 1989 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 85,00 |
105
|
112
|
118
|
118 |
145
|
151
|
-156
|
151 | 269 | FED | SEN M 89 | 319,37 | |
353154 | BENHAMOU Sacha | 1993 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 86,40 |
95
|
105
|
-115
|
105 |
125
|
-135
|
135
|
135 | 240 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 282,77 | |
118935 | JOFFRET Anthony | 1994 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 86,10 |
100
|
106
|
-111
|
106 |
120
|
127
|
-146
|
127 | 233 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 274,97 | |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 1264,94 | |||||||||||||||||
465712 | RODRIGUEZ Killian | 2001 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 71,80 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 | 205 | REG | SEN M 73 | 266,10 | |
236699 | RAFFAILLAC Romain | 1991 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 71,70 |
65
|
70
|
-75
|
70 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 165 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 214,35 | |
466179 | DARCHEN Johan | 1996 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 78,00 |
102
|
-107
|
110
|
110 |
120
|
125
|
-130
|
125 | 235 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 291,30 | |
356183 | SOULAS Thomas | 1988 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 79,80 |
-92
|
92
|
-95
|
92 |
125
|
-130
|
-131
|
125 | 217 | REG | SEN M 81 | 265,80 | |
466750 | OROMI Rodrigo | 1997 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 86,40 |
82
|
88
|
-93
|
88 |
-100
|
101
|
105
|
105 | 193 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 227,39 | |
HCVM CHELLES
|
IWF : 1156,87 | |||||||||||||||||
429978 | OTT Nicolas | 1991 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 72,70 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
100
|
-108
|
-110
|
100 | 185 | REG | SEN M 73 | 238,41 | |
452547 | KITAMURA Kiyotake | 1978 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 73,00 |
73
|
77
|
-80
|
77 |
-83
|
83
|
-88
|
83 | 160 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 205,71 | |
303807 | LE VIENNESSE Stephane | 1974 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 74,20 |
-85
|
-90
|
90
|
90 |
100
|
110
|
-115
|
110 | 200 | REG | SEN M 81 | 254,77 | |
468712 | BARNIT Simon | 1995 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 76,20 |
75
|
80
|
85
|
85 |
96
|
-101
|
105
|
105 | 190 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 238,49 | |
301979 | MORO Wilfrid | 1972 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 89,20 |
80
|
84
|
-86
|
84 |
100
|
105
|
-109
|
105 | 189 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 219,49 |