Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON
|
IWF : 1453,73 | |||||||||||||||||
435391 | CITAS Raphael | 2000 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 71,00 |
93
|
100
|
103
|
103 |
126
|
134
|
140
|
140 | 243 | FED | SEN M 73 | 317,51 | |
448562 | CARDEY Léo | 1999 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 78,80 |
95
|
102
|
-110
|
102 |
120
|
128
|
135
|
135 | 237 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 292,20 | |
467653 | CARABETTA Guillaume | 1996 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 87,90 |
130
|
135
|
-140
|
135 |
160
|
162
|
167
|
167 | 302 | NAT | SEN M 89 | 353,03 | |
470372 | NICOLIN Aslam | 2001 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 89,80 |
95
|
-105
|
-105
|
95 |
-116
|
116
|
-125
|
116 | 211 | REG | SEN M 96 | 244,32 | |
246718 | PHARIZAT Kevin | 1997 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 97,10 |
95
|
100
|
-106
|
100 |
110
|
115
|
120
|
120 | 220 | REG | SEN M 102 | 246,67 | |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN
|
IWF : 1204,48 | |||||||||||||||||
452480 | MATHIOT Hugo | 2003 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 73,00 |
80
|
-85
|
-85
|
80 |
-110
|
110
|
-115
|
110 | 190 | IRG | U20 M 73 | 244,28 | |
466737 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 66,30 |
-80
|
-80
|
80
|
80 |
90
|
-97
|
-100
|
90 | 170 | REG | SEN M 67 | 231,66 | |
028538 | JEGAN Thaya | 1982 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 70,40 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
-100
|
101
|
-0
|
101 | 191 | REG | SEN M 73 | 250,83 | |
001146 | AUBRY Stephane | 1982 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 83,00 |
95
|
-100
|
-100
|
95 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 | 210 | REG | SEN M 89 | 252,20 | |
081998 | BOFFY Matthieu | 1981 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 110,00 |
90
|
100
|
-0
|
100 |
100
|
110
|
-0
|
110 | 210 | DPT | SEN M >109 | 225,51 | |
HMDB21 DIJON
|
IWF : 820,08 | |||||||||||||||||
468461 | DUNAN Clemmy | 1999 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 60,10 |
52
|
55
|
-59
|
55 |
65
|
70
|
76
|
76 | 131 | DPT | SEN M 61 | 190,61 | |
468876 | HARATYK Valentin | 1986 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 78,30 |
62
|
66
|
71
|
71 |
76
|
80
|
-85
|
80 | 151 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 186,79 | |
467745 | LAPORTE Vincent | 2000 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 85,00 |
72
|
77
|
-80
|
77 |
107
|
111
|
-115
|
111 | 188 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 223,20 | |
468827 | BAUDOT Nicolas | 1992 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 81,40 |
73
|
-77
|
80
|
80 |
97
|
101
|
-105
|
101 | 181 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 219,48 | |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON
|
IWF : 387,52 | |||||||||||||||||
455600 | SYLLA Steve | 2002 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 97,70 |
-95
|
95
|
-100
|
95 |
103
|
109
|
-115
|
109 | 204 | REG | U20 M 102 | 228,18 | |
471331 | GROSJEAN Paul | 2001 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 80,90 |
55
|
58
|
-61
|
58 |
68
|
73
|
-77
|
73 | 131 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 159,34 |