Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN
|
IWF : 1333,37 | |||||||||||||||||
426636 | MANTAROPOULOS Marie | 2002 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN |
FR | 65,10 |
84
|
88
|
-92
|
88 |
100
|
105
|
-110
|
105 | 193 | INT A | U20 F 71 | 248,05 | |
449546 | GENIN Eliott | 1999 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN |
FR | 76,80 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 |
137
|
145
|
-150
|
145 | 260 | FED | SEN M 81 | 324,97 | |
413645 | KAIKILEKOFE Israel | 1997 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN |
FR | 92,30 |
130
|
135
|
140
|
140 |
150
|
160
|
-165
|
160 | 300 | NAT | SEN M 96 | 343,31 | |
141368 | MENONI Enzo | 1997 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN |
FR | 90,20 |
130
|
-135
|
-135
|
130 |
146
|
152
|
-158
|
152 | 282 | FED | SEN M 96 | 325,90 | |
442591 | FAGOT Axelle | 1995 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN |
FR | 62,20 |
65
|
69
|
-72
|
69 |
-0
|
-0
|
-0
|
0 | 69 | N.C. | SEN F 64 | 91,14 | |
HC SAINT BALDOPH
|
IWF : 1243,63 | |||||||||||||||||
352110 | PICOT Zeline | 2003 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 68,60 |
65
|
69
|
73
|
73 |
85
|
90
|
-92
|
90 | 163 | INT B | U20 F 71 | 203,37 | |
468786 | BONIFACE Clement | 1990 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 79,50 |
103
|
108
|
-112
|
108 |
123
|
128
|
132
|
132 | 240 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 294,54 | |
222418 | BAILLET Valentin | 1997 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 73,50 |
100
|
-102
|
-103
|
100 |
110
|
120
|
-0
|
120 | 220 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 281,75 | |
466774 | OSSANGA Stephane | 1990 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 83,40 |
100
|
105
|
110
|
110 |
125
|
-133
|
135
|
135 | 245 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 293,54 | |
445248 | GRIMAL Anna | 1990 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 61,40 |
53
|
57
|
-61
|
57 |
63
|
67
|
71
|
71 | 128 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 170,43 | |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS
|
IWF : 1166,99 | |||||||||||||||||
468593 | COURSIER Arthur | 1998 |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS |
FR | 76,80 |
80
|
83
|
86
|
86 |
102
|
-106
|
107
|
107 | 193 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 241,23 | |
447336 | PAGNIER Paul-louis | 1996 |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS |
FR | 88,10 |
97
|
101
|
105
|
105 |
120
|
125
|
130
|
130 | 235 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 274,43 | |
445249 | EXERTIER Antonin | 1996 |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS |
FR | 88,80 |
96
|
100
|
-103
|
100 |
120
|
-125
|
-130
|
120 | 220 | REG | SEN M 89 | 256,00 | |
459995 | BONATO Camille | 1993 |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS |
FR | 59,95 |
63
|
66
|
69
|
69 |
80
|
83
|
-86
|
83 | 152 | FED | SEN F 64 | 205,47 | |
469487 | SINGIER Ophélie | 1998 |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS |
FR | 66,85 |
61
|
64
|
-67
|
64 |
80
|
83
|
86
|
86 | 150 | FED | SEN F 71 | 189,86 | |
HC SAINT BALDOPH
|
IWF : 1137,77 | |||||||||||||||||
472753 | SIMONIN Matthieu | 1993 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 72,90 |
75
|
78
|
-80
|
78 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 | 183 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 235,46 | |
472595 | GUERRA Vincent | 1991 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 77,30 |
103
|
107
|
112
|
112 |
125
|
-130
|
133
|
133 | 245 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 305,15 | |
472563 | GAUTIER Lucas | 1997 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 77,20 |
85
|
95
|
-100
|
95 |
110
|
-120
|
125
|
125 | 220 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 274,21 | |
471207 | IMGHARN Fanny | 1992 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 54,15 |
50
|
-53
|
53
|
53 |
60
|
63
|
66
|
66 | 119 | IRG | SEN F 55 | 172,30 | |
434079 | POTHIN Julie | 1994 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 71,00 |
53
|
-56
|
56
|
56 |
63
|
67
|
-70
|
67 | 123 | IRG | SEN F 71 | 150,65 | |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS
|
IWF : 959,50 | |||||||||||||||||
468594 | FABRE Victor | 1995 |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS |
FR | 75,30 |
-64
|
64
|
68
|
68 |
83
|
87
|
-90
|
87 | 155 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 195,83 | |
468348 | COURT-FORTUNE Florent | 1989 |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS |
FR | 88,30 |
78
|
-82
|
-86
|
78 |
95
|
103
|
-108
|
103 | 181 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 211,15 | |
468595 | WALLET Tanguy | 1993 |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS |
FR | 93,90 |
79
|
82
|
85
|
85 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 | 200 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 227,25 | |
466862 | BERTIN Fanny | 1992 |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS |
FR | 54,00 |
46
|
-49
|
49
|
49 |
51
|
54
|
57
|
57 | 106 | IRG | SEN F 55 | 153,78 | |
468247 | ARMSTRONG Victoria | 1995 |
CROSSFIT ELEPHAS |
FR | 60,05 |
46
|
50
|
54
|
54 |
67
|
-71
|
73
|
73 | 127 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 171,49 | |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER
|
IWF : 898,94 | |||||||||||||||||
442590 | JACQUOT Damien | 2004 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 83,30 |
88
|
-92
|
-92
|
88 |
110
|
-116
|
-116
|
110 | 198 | REG | U20 M 89 | 237,37 | |
145799 | BUCHWALTER Morgan | 1990 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 59,60 |
60
|
65
|
70
|
70 |
80
|
85
|
-0
|
85 | 155 | REG | SEN M 61 | 226,86 | |
001125 | GARCIA Nicolas | 1977 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 84,80 |
67
|
72
|
75
|
75 |
87
|
93
|
-98
|
93 | 168 | DEB | SEN M 89 | 199,68 | |
142218 | BUCHWALTER Clara | 1997 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 60,70 |
40
|
43
|
-45
|
43 |
47
|
50
|
53
|
53 | 96 | DPT | SEN F 64 | 128,74 | |
408636 | RICHARD Marion | 1996 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 86,50 |
40
|
-43
|
-43
|
40 |
50
|
53
|
55
|
55 | 95 | DEB | SEN F 87 | 106,29 | |
HC SAINT BALDOPH
|
IWF : 533,34 | |||||||||||||||||
471204 | LUGINBUHL Florentin | 2007 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 53,60 |
-0
|
-0
|
-0
|
0 |
-0
|
-0
|
-0
|
0 | 0 | N.C. | U15 M 55 | 0,00 | |
466309 | PINCHARD Elisa | 2007 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 76,75 |
18
|
20
|
22
|
22 |
25
|
-27
|
27
|
27 | 49 | N.C. | U15 F 81 | 57,73 | |
452944 | BRUN Max | 2004 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 96,00 |
40
|
45
|
50
|
50 |
50
|
60
|
65
|
65 | 115 | N.C. | U20 M 96 | 129,51 | |
378672 | DUPRAZ Loic | 2000 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 89,20 |
65
|
70
|
73
|
73 |
85
|
90
|
-93
|
90 | 163 | DEB | SEN M 96 | 189,30 | |
462116 | GOURGEL Annick | 1991 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 59,15 |
50
|
-53
|
-53
|
50 |
65
|
-67
|
-70
|
65 | 115 | REG | SEN F 64 | 156,80 |