Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Christiane FORT | Arbitre 2 | Julien COLEUR | Arbitre 3 | Camille MOUNIER |
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Bastien CHAZELLE | Micro | Jeremy RUSSEIL | ||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CH ARBRESLE
|
IWF : 1486,83 | |||||||||||||||||
471036 | PORTAFAIX Maxime | 1989 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 66,50 |
87
|
92
|
-98
|
92 |
107
|
112
|
-118
|
112 | 204 | IRG | SEN M 67 | 291,94 | |
388222 | ANTON Xavier | 1989 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 70,30 |
-85
|
85
|
90
|
90 |
107
|
112
|
-118
|
112 | 202 | REG | SEN M 73 | 278,77 | |
432473 | DUDOGNON Arthur | 2001 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 78,20 |
105
|
-110
|
110
|
110 |
125
|
131
|
134
|
134 | 244 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 315,81 | |
435890 | MASSE Samuel | 2000 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 85,50 |
110
|
115
|
-120
|
115 |
-132
|
132
|
138
|
138 | 253 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 312,02 | |
096863 | DAWID Joris | 1992 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 100,60 |
107
|
112
|
-116
|
112 |
132
|
137
|
140
|
140 | 252 | IRG | SEN M 102 | 288,29 | |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 1473,19 | |||||||||||||||||
490997 | RIVIÈRE Baptiste | 2004 |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 61,10 |
75
|
80
|
-85
|
80 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 175 | IRG | U20 M 67 | 265,68 | |
469285 | APRAHAMIAN Antranig | 1997 |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 68,10 |
105
|
-110
|
-110
|
105 |
-130
|
130
|
-137
|
130 | 235 | IRG | SEN M 73 | 331,05 | |
445131 | LABERTRANDIE Lilian | 2001 |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 74,40 |
-100
|
-100
|
100
|
100 |
-120
|
120
|
125
|
125 | 225 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 299,82 | |
425249 | FONTAINE Jeremy | 1997 |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 86,80 |
95
|
105
|
-110
|
105 |
125
|
-131
|
132
|
132 | 237 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 290,05 | |
471733 | SAIGNIE Timothée | 2001 |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 100,10 |
100
|
105
|
110
|
110 |
130
|
140
|
-152
|
140 | 250 | IRG | SEN M 102 | 286,59 | |
SAVOIE BARBELL TEAM
|
IWF : 1231,52 | |||||||||||||||||
423762 | DA SILVA Thibaut | 2005 |
SAVOIE BARBELL TEAM |
FR | 70,30 |
95
|
99
|
102
|
102 |
109
|
113
|
-116
|
113 | 215 | FED | U20 M 73 | 296,71 | |
477615 | SBIY Adil | 1989 |
SAVOIE BARBELL TEAM |
FR | 77,30 |
63
|
-68
|
-71
|
63 |
-85
|
-85
|
85
|
85 | 148 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 192,83 | |
478319 | DESACHY Baptiste | 1993 |
SAVOIE BARBELL TEAM |
FR | 83,90 |
75
|
-79
|
-80
|
75 |
90
|
-95
|
-95
|
90 | 165 | DEB | SEN M 89 | 205,49 | |
466481 | GOUPIL Antoine | 1998 |
SAVOIE BARBELL TEAM |
FR | 95,50 |
102
|
-106
|
108
|
108 |
118
|
-122
|
-126
|
118 | 226 | REG | SEN M 96 | 264,35 | |
445249 | EXERTIER Antonin | 1996 |
SAVOIE BARBELL TEAM |
FR | 89,70 |
-105
|
-105
|
106
|
106 |
-120
|
120
|
-131
|
120 | 226 | REG | SEN M 96 | 272,14 | |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
|
IWF : 775,03 | |||||||||||||||||
095245 | ROBLES Franck | 1987 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 68,20 |
62
|
67
|
72
|
72 |
80
|
85
|
90
|
90 | 162 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 227,99 | |
466031 | EYNARD David | 1969 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 69,60 |
52
|
55
|
57
|
57 |
60
|
-65
|
-65
|
60 | 117 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 162,50 | |
311200 | KONIG Johan | 1988 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 71,00 |
50
|
55
|
57
|
57 |
-65
|
-65
|
-65
|
0 | 57 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 78,17 | |
362287 | REYNAUD Davy | 1979 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 106,00 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 180 | DEB | SEN M 109 | 201,71 | |
469194 | GAILLARD Lucie | 1996 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 59,60 |
-52
|
-52
|
-56
|
0 |
73
|
-77
|
77
|
77 | 77 | N.C. | SEN F 64 | 104,66 |