Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Michel BARRA | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | ||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE
|
IWF : 1424,89 | |||||||||||||||||
434369 | TAHRAT Dylan | 2004 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 123,00 |
95
|
-102
|
-102
|
95 |
125
|
-133
|
-142
|
125 | 220 | REG | U20 M >109 | 234,68 | |
402051 | FREYLING Mathieu | 2001 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 76,70 |
100
|
105
|
108
|
108 |
115
|
122
|
127
|
127 | 235 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 307,57 | |
183839 | ANGOT Alexis | 1995 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 79,90 |
105
|
-110
|
110
|
110 |
117
|
122
|
-127
|
122 | 232 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 296,67 | |
402059 | GRAVOIS Ugo | 2000 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 82,30 |
-113
|
113
|
-118
|
113 |
133
|
138
|
-145
|
138 | 251 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 315,81 | |
415749 | GALLERON Lionel | 1986 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 84,70 |
85
|
90
|
95
|
95 |
113
|
118
|
123
|
123 | 218 | REG | SEN M 89 | 270,16 | |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 1402,88 | |||||||||||||||||
493784 | MICHELET Nicolas | 1990 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 71,50 |
90
|
-95
|
-95
|
90 |
110
|
-115
|
115
|
115 | 205 | REG | SEN M 73 | 279,91 | |
465712 | RODRIGUEZ Killian | 2001 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 74,40 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
115
|
120
|
125
|
125 | 215 | REG | SEN M 81 | 286,50 | |
356183 | SOULAS Thomas | 1988 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 77,30 |
-86
|
86
|
92
|
92 |
115
|
120
|
-130
|
120 | 212 | REG | SEN M 81 | 276,21 | |
465755 | PETRATOS Soren | 2002 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 79,40 |
95
|
-100
|
-100
|
95 |
110
|
-145
|
-145
|
110 | 205 | REG | SEN M 81 | 263,06 | |
200866 | LEAL PILLOT Ludvi oscar | 1982 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
CU | 100,80 |
110
|
115
|
-120
|
115 |
145
|
-150
|
-150
|
145 | 260 | IRG | SEN M 102 | 297,20 | |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 1259,00 | |||||||||||||||||
481164 | PECHARD Antoine | 2002 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 58,50 |
72
|
-76
|
-76
|
72 |
87
|
-92
|
-92
|
87 | 159 | REG | SEN M 61 | 249,26 | |
480681 | HRUZA Loic mathias | 1994 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 80,40 |
90
|
-95
|
95
|
95 |
112
|
117
|
-120
|
117 | 212 | REG | SEN M 81 | 270,16 | |
478024 | MARLE Stephan | 1978 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 79,30 |
90
|
-95
|
-95
|
90 |
110
|
-115
|
-115
|
110 | 200 | REG | SEN M 81 | 256,82 | |
490868 | DE SOUSA Abel | 1999 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 77,60 |
80
|
-90
|
-90
|
80 |
110
|
115
|
-120
|
115 | 195 | REG | SEN M 81 | 253,50 | |
491984 | TORTES Hugo | 1997 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 84,70 |
80
|
-85
|
-85
|
80 |
-105
|
105
|
-110
|
105 | 185 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 229,26 | |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE
|
IWF : 1225,01 | |||||||||||||||||
419051 | BRET Xan | 1979 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 74,90 |
85
|
-90
|
-90
|
85 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 180 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 238,90 | |
489876 | MAUNIER Raphaël | 1977 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 86,40 |
75
|
80
|
-85
|
80 |
105
|
-108
|
108
|
108 | 188 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 230,62 | |
493455 | PERRIN-BIT Aubin | 1996 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 89,40 |
92
|
-98
|
98
|
98 |
115
|
125
|
132
|
132 | 230 | REG | SEN M 96 | 277,41 | |
489891 | MAUMAIRE Loïc | 1996 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 93,40 |
85
|
90
|
95
|
95 |
100
|
107
|
-115
|
107 | 202 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 238,66 | |
476112 | TERHA Lamine | 1996 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 96,90 |
85
|
92
|
-97
|
92 |
105
|
114
|
-118
|
114 | 206 | DPT | SEN M 102 | 239,42 |