Jury 1 | Nicolas GARCIA | Jury 2 | Camille MOUNIER | Jury 3 | Andre SANJUAN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Estelle MORIN | Arbitre 2 | Patrice TEILLON | Arbitre 3 | |
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | Anais VATINEL | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CH ARBRESLE
|
IWF : 1393,58 | |||||||||||||||||
388222 | ANTON Xavier | 1989 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 70,70 |
87
|
91
|
95
|
95 |
105
|
113
|
-120
|
113 | 208 | REG | SEN M 73 | 286,02 | |
471036 | PORTAFAIX Maxime | 1989 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 67,10 |
85
|
88
|
-90
|
88 |
100
|
108
|
-0
|
108 | 196 | REG | SEN M 73 | 278,82 | |
432473 | DUDOGNON Arthur | 2001 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 79,30 |
105
|
110
|
-116
|
110 |
126
|
-136
|
-136
|
126 | 236 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 303,05 | |
493915 | MUTTER Axel | 1996 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 87,60 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 |
101
|
110
|
-116
|
110 | 205 | REG | SEN M 89 | 249,74 | |
096863 | DAWID Joris | 1992 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 101,40 |
103
|
107
|
110
|
110 |
125
|
132
|
-140
|
132 | 242 | IRG | SEN M 102 | 275,95 | |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER
|
IWF : 1282,94 | |||||||||||||||||
401150 | BENNEGENT Loïc | 2004 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 72,50 |
78
|
-82
|
-82
|
78 |
95
|
-100
|
-100
|
95 | 173 | REG | U20 M 73 | 234,19 | |
442590 | JACQUOT Damien | 2004 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 88,30 |
85
|
95
|
-100
|
95 |
120
|
125
|
-130
|
125 | 220 | IRG | U20 M 89 | 266,96 | |
145799 | BUCHWALTER Morgan | 1990 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 60,40 |
65
|
69
|
72
|
72 |
85
|
89
|
92
|
92 | 164 | REG | SEN M 61 | 251,08 | |
334722 | MONTORIER Robin | 2002 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 72,90 |
78
|
82
|
-85
|
82 |
98
|
103
|
-106
|
103 | 185 | REG | SEN M 73 | 249,59 | |
426573 | PETREQUIN Gaby | 2002 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 80,00 |
85
|
95
|
-100
|
95 |
115
|
120
|
125
|
125 | 220 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 281,12 | |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 1234,40 | |||||||||||||||||
476250 | QUIBLIER Jules | 2004 |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 71,70 |
-70
|
70
|
-77
|
70 |
90
|
-95
|
-95
|
90 | 160 | REG | U20 M 73 | 218,08 | |
479520 | BOIROT Florian | 2004 |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 81,10 |
90
|
95
|
100
|
100 |
110
|
115
|
-120
|
115 | 215 | IRG | U20 M 89 | 272,68 | |
469285 | APRAHAMIAN Antranig | 1997 |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 68,30 |
-110
|
-113
|
-113
|
0 |
130
|
140
|
-143
|
140 | 140 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 196,84 | |
445131 | LABERTRANDIE Lilian | 2001 |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 75,00 |
105
|
110
|
-115
|
110 |
-126
|
126
|
130
|
130 | 240 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 318,28 | |
455981 | POULET Vivien | 1988 |
STADE CLERMONTOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 100,90 |
86
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
105
|
110
|
-115
|
110 | 200 | DPT | SEN M 102 | 228,52 | |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE
|
IWF : 751,12 | |||||||||||||||||
473404 | REGUIG Cherif | 1991 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 67,70 |
60
|
66
|
-70
|
66 |
75
|
90
|
-92
|
90 | 156 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 220,61 | |
416126 | LACROIX Guilhem | 2000 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 72,90 |
73
|
-78
|
-82
|
73 |
-90
|
-90
|
-91
|
0 | 73 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 98,48 | |
477054 | GILBERTAS Adrien | 1997 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 78,60 |
75
|
-80
|
83
|
83 |
100
|
-112
|
-112
|
100 | 183 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 236,17 | |
485231 | SABARLY PAPI Thomas | 1997 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 77,90 |
65
|
68
|
-72
|
68 |
78
|
-83
|
83
|
83 | 151 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 195,86 |